Results

2015 ženy ELITE/ELITE woman
Kamptal Klassik Trophy C1 Langenlois(AUT) 12.
Italian cup C3 Maser (ITA) 5.
2014 ženy ELITE/ELITE woman
World cup #6 Windham (USA) 23.
World cup #5 Mt.St. Anne (CAN) 22.
Praha-Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny Praha (CZE) 1.
World MTB XCM championship Pietermaritzburg (RSA) 3.
European MTB XCM championship Ballyhoura (IRL) 1.
European MTB XCO championship Sankt Wendel (GER) 13.
World cup #4 Albstadt (GER) 17.
World cup #3 Nové Město n. M. (CZE) 30.
Czech cup C1 race Bedřichov (CZE) 2.
World cup #2 Cairns (AUS) 19.
World cup #2 Cairns (AUS) 19.
World cup #1 Pietermaritzburg (RSA) 10.
Sunshine Race C1 Nalles (ITA) 6.
Kamptal Klassik Trophy C1 Langenlois (AUT) 3.
Prague cup #1 Praha (CZE) 1.
Sunshine cup C1 Voroklini (CYP) 17.
Afxentia Cup SHC 4 stages Macheras forest (CYP) 9. (24.,5.,11.,8.)
2013 ženy ELITE/ELITE woman
Roc d'Azur XC Dames Fréjus (FRA) 2.
CEP Okolozlína Zlín (CZE) 1.
Kolo pro život - Oderská mlýnice Klokočůvek (CZE) 1.
World cup #6 Hafjell (NOR) DNF
Czech cup - final, C2 Boskovice (CZE) 1.
MTB XC World championship Pietermarizburg (RSA) 13.
UCI MTB XCO World Cup #5 Vallnord (AND) 32.
Czech MTB XCO championship Bedřichov (CZE) 1.
XCM World championship Kirchberg (AUT) 6.
UCI MTB XCO World Cup #3 Val di Sole (ITA) 16.
UCI MTB XCO World Cup #2 Nové Město n.M. (CZE) 23.
UCI MTB XCO World Cup #1 Albstadt (GER) 19.
Grazer Bike Opening C1 Graz (AUT) 3.
Sea Otter - Gran Fondo MTB Monterey (USA,CA) 1.
Sea Otter - MTB XC Monterey (USA,CA) 7.
Short Track MTB Monterey (USA,CA) 15.
BMC Racing cup C1 Schaan (FL) 5.
Kamptal Klassik Trophy C1 Langenlois (AUT) 1.
2012 ženy ELITE/ELITE women
World championship Saalfelden (AUT) 7.
World cup #7 Val d ´Isere (FRA) 11.
Czech championship Pec pod Sněžkou (CZE) 1.
European championship Moskva (RUS) 4.
World cup #4 La Bresse (FRA) 29.
World cup #3 Nové Město n.M. (CZE) 16.
Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock (HC MTB XC) Heubach (GER) 8.
ÖTZTALER FOREST CROSS (HC MTB XC) Haiming (AUT) 1.
World cup #2 Houffalize (BEL) 39.
Schweizer Mountainbike-Klassiker (C2 MTB XC) Buchs (SUI) 2.
Kamptall Klassik Trophy (C1 MTB XC) Langenlois (AUT) 9.
World cup #1 Pietermaritzburg (RSA) 38.
Cyprus Sunshine Cup #3 (C1 MTB XC) Amathous (CYP) 3.
Afxentia Cup (HCS MTB)-stage race Macheras (CYP) 2. (1.,8.,1.)
Cyprus Sunshine Cup #1 (C1 MTB XC) Voroklini (CYP) 3.
2011 ženy ELITE /ELITE women
World cup MTB XC #7 Val di Sole (ITA) 27.
World cup MTB XC #6 Nové Město n. M. (CZE) 36.
European championship Dohňany (SVK)) 20.
Czech championship MTB XC Teplice (CZE) 1.
World cup MTB XC #5 Windham (USA) 26.
World cup MTB XC #4 Mt. St. Anne (CAN) DNF
Adrenalin cup - extreme stage race Ostravice (CZE) 1.
C1 MTB XC Czech cup Pec pod Sněžkou (CZE) 1.
World cup MTB XC #3 Offenburg (GER) 17.
World cup MTB XC #2 Dalby Forest (UK) 10.
World cup MTB XC #1 Pietermarizburg (RSA) 30.
C1 Bundesliga MTB XC Munsingen (GER) 10.
C1 Racer bikes cup MTB XC Lugano (SUI) 2.
C1 Kamptal Trophy MTB XC Langenlois (AUS) 4.
2010 ženy ELITE / ELITE women
World championship St. Anne (CAN) 56.
World cup #6 Windham (USA) 38.
World cup #4 Champery (SUI) 33.
Czech championship MTB XC Kuřim (CZE) 3.
European championship MTB XC - team relay Haifa (ISR) 3.
Petyša tour 58km marathon race Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (CZE) 1.
Merida Bike Vysočina - S1 stage race Nové Město na Moravě (CZE) 2. (4.,2.,2.)
Internationali d´Italia C1 Lugagnano (ITA) 1.
World cup #3 Offenburg (GER) 17.
Mamut Tour marathon Přerov (CZE) 1.
World cup #2 Houffalize (BEL) 41.
Světový pohár #1 Dalby Forrest (UK) 45.
Coupe de France C1 St. Raphael (FRA) 4.
Maremma cup C2 Massa Marittima (ITA) 3.
2009 ženy U23 / U23 women
Afxentia cup - stage race Cyprus 1.,1., 17.
Afxentia cup race C1 Amathous (CYP) 2.
Czech cup #1 Bystřice pod Hostýnem (CZE) 2.
Czech cup #2 Boskovice (CZE) 1.
Alpentour trophy - stage race Schladming 1.
Czech championship time trial race Bánovce nad Bebravou (SK) 1.
Czech championship - road race Bánovce nad Bebravou (SK) 2.
Merida Bike Vysočina C1 Nové Město na Moravě (CZE) 1.
World cup Bromont (CAN) 4.
European championship Zoetemeer (NED) 12.
Czech championship MTB Karlovy Vary (CZE) 1., 1.
World cup St.Anne (CAN) 3.
World championship Canberra (AUS) 12.
2008 ženy U23 / U23 women
Nissan UCI MTB World Cup #8 - 14.9. - Schladming/AUT 13.
Nissan UCI MTB World Cup #8 - 30.8. - Canberra/AUS 4.
Olymic games - Beijing/CHN DNF.
Kolo pro život - Karlštejn - 9.8./CZE 1.
Nissan UCI MTB World Cup #7 - 3.8. - Bromont/CAN 7.
Nissan UCI MTB World Cup #6 - 27.7. - Mont St. Anne/CAN 15.
UCI World Championship - 18.6. - Val di Sole/ITA 20.
Nissan UCI MTB World Cup #5 - 7.6. - Fort William/GBR DNF
Nissan UCI MTB World Cup #4 - 31.5. - Vallnord/AND 7.
RockMachine XC Cup #3 - Karlovy Vary/CZE 1.
European Championship - 17.5. - St. Wendel/GER 3.
Nissan UCI MTB World Cup #3 - 4.5. - Madrid/ESP 22.
Nissan UCI MTB World Cup #2 - 27.4. - Offenburg/GER 11.
Nissan UCI MTB World Cup #1 - 20.4. - Houffalize/BEL 9.
RockMachine XC Cup #1 - Pardubice/CZE 1.
Sunshine Cup #5 (C1), 16.3. - Cyprus 3.
Sunshine Cup #4 (C1), 9.3Sunshine Cup #3 (C1), 2.3. 2.
Sunshine Cup #3 (C1), 2.3. - Cyprus 2.
Afxentia - MTB time trial, 1.3. - Cyprus 1.
Sunshine Cup #2 (C1), 29.2 . Cyprus 2.
2007 ženy U23 / U23 women
Chronos des nations - Time Trial - Les Herbiers/FRA 4.
Roc d`Azur, 14.10. - Frejus/FRA 56.
Kolo pro život - Trutnovská padesátka - Trutnov/CZE 1.
UCI World Championship - road - 29.9. Stuttgart/GER 36.
UCI World Championship - sil. Road TT - 26.9. Stuttgart/GER 14.
Vimperská padesátka - Vimperk/CZE 1.
Nissan UCI MTB World Cup #6 - 15.9. - Maribor/SLO 25.
UCI World Championship - 5.9. - Fort William/GBR 4.
5. race ČP - 25.8. - Jablonec nad Nisou/CZE 1.
Czech nat. - road TT - 4.8. - Žďár n. S. 1.
Kolo pro život - Železné Hory - 28.7. - Chrudim/CZE 1.
Czech nat. championship - 22.7. - Zadov 2.
European Championship - 14.7. - Cappadocia/TUR 3.
Nissan UCI MTB World Cup #5 - 1.7. - Saint Felicien/CAN 17.
Nissan UCI MTB World Cup #4 - 23.6. - Mont St. Anne/CAN 13.
Val di Sole Cup (C1) - 16.6. - Val di Sole/ITA 2.
Nissan UCI MTB World Cup #3- 9.6. - Champéry/SUI 8.
3. race ČP (C1) - 2.6. - Česká Kamenice/CZE 2.
Nissan UCI MTB World Cup #2 - 27.5. - Offenburg/GER 6.
Scottish MTB XC Series #3 (C2) - 20.05. - Fort William/GBR 5.
Bundesliga (HC) - 6.5. - Heubach/GER 6.
1. race ČP (C2) - 28.4. - Teplice/CZE 5.
Nissan UCI MTB World Cup #1- 22.4. - Houffalize/BEL 12.
Bundesliga (C1) - 15.4 - Münsingen/GER 4.
ČP road - 7.4. - Pičín DNF
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy (C1) - 1.4. - Langenlois/AUT 2.
GP Costa Etrusca (road race 1.1) - 25.03. - Italy 38.
Giro dei Comuni Ribardella-Montescudaio (road race 1.1) - 24.03. - Italy 35.
Race Under the Sun (C1) - 11.03. - Cyprus 2.
Sunshine Cup #3 (C1) - 04.03. - Cyprus 4.
Afxentia Cup MTB TT - 03.03. - Cyprus 3.
Sunshine Cup #2 (C1) - 02.03. - Cyprus 2.
2006 ženy U23 / U23 women
European MTB Championship - Lamosano (ITA) 2.
UCI MTB World Championship - Rotorua (NZL) 4.
UCI Road World Champ TT - Salzburg (AUT) 12.
Czech National Champ - Česká Kamenice/CZE 1.
Kamptal Klassik Trophy E1 - Langenlois (AUT) 2.
2. Fleckalm Circuit E1 - Kirchberg (AUT) 2.
Swisspower Cup HC - Bern (SUI) 4.
Bundesliga E1 - Heubach (GER) 6.
Bundesliga E1 - Münsingen (GER) 12.
Czech National Cyklomax Cup - V. Losiny/CZE 1.
Czech National Cyklomax Cup - Zadov/CZE 2.
Czech National Cyklomax Cup - Plzeň/CZE 3.
UCI MTB World Cup # 1 - Curacao 41.
SP MTB / UCI MTB World Cup # 2 - Madrid/ESP 46.
UCI MTB World Cup # 3 - Spa/BEL 17.
UCI MTB World Cup # 4 - Fort William /GRB 21.
UCI MTB World Cup # 5 - Mont St. Anne/CAN 29.
2005 juniorky / junior women
UCI MTB World Championship - Livigno (ITA 1.
UCI Road World Champ TT - Graz (AUT) 2.
UCI Road World Champ ind. - Graz (AUT) 8.
Czech National Champ - Kutná Hora(CZE) 1.
Czech National Champ TT - Blšany (CZE) 1.
European MTB Championship - Kluisbergen (BEL) 4.
2004 juniorky / junior women
UCI MTB World Championship - Les Gets (FRA) 3.
UCI Road World Champ TT - Verona (ITA) 1.
UCI Road World Champ ind. - Verona (ITA) 14.
Czech National Champ - Mor. Třebová(CZE) 1.
Czech National Champ TT - Dobříš(CZE) 1.
Czech National Champ ind. - Dobříš (CZE) 1.